HoT/items: Difference between revisions
< HoT
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
!Preloot? | !Preloot? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Golem Bones | ||
| | |{{ZoneLink|thegrounds}} | ||
| | |{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/thegrounds|Giladan's Assistant}} | ||
| | |No | ||
|- | |||
|Antheia Bloom Seed | |||
|{{ZoneLink|thegrounds}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/thegrounds|What a Mess}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Treant Bark | |||
|{{ZoneLink|thegrounds}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/thegrounds|It Only Gets Worse}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Faernoc's Fang | |||
|{{ZoneLink|thegrounds}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/thegrounds|It Only Gets Worse}} | |||
|No | |||
|} | |} | ||
== The Library == | == The Library == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | | {| class="wikitable sortable" | | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 20 October 2010
The Feerrott
House of Thule
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Rotdog Rib | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| A Bone Fragment | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| A Snake Heart | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| Essence of Rot | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| Cube Goo | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| Necromantic Trinket | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| A Poison-Coated Fang | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| Essence of the Unknown | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| Pulsating Ectoplasm | House of Thule | The Beast of Rage | No |
| A Pile of Rust | House of Thule | The Beast of Rage | No |
| Essence of Rage | House of Thule | The Beast of Rage | No |
| Bone Dust | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
| A Shrunken Head | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
| Troublesome Snake Skin | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
| Essence of Horror | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
The Grounds
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
| Golem Bones | The Grounds | Giladan's Assistant | No |
| Antheia Bloom Seed | The Grounds | What a Mess | No |
| Treant Bark | The Grounds | It Only Gets Worse | No |
| Faernoc's Fang | The Grounds | It Only Gets Worse | No |
The Library
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
The Well
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Erudin Burning
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
House of Thule, Upper Floors
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Al'Kabor's Nightmare
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Miragul's Nightmare
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Fear Itself
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Morell's Castle
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Sanctum Somnium
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|