HoT/items: Difference between revisions
< HoT
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zombie Bile | |Zombie Bile Sample | ||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | ||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | ||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Blighted Blood Sample | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Empty Alchemic Canister | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Condensed Zombie Bile Sample | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Condensed Blighted Blood Sample | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Liquid Neutralizing Agent | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Sealed Alchemic Canister | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Empowered Zombie Bile Sample | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|Protecting the Weak (Minded)}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Bloodbone Skeleton Blood Sample | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|There's Something In the Water}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Water Collection Vessel Azia | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|There's Something In the Water}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Water Collection Vessel Beza | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|There's Something In the Water}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Filled Water Collection Vessel Azia | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|There's Something In the Water}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Filled Water Collection Vessel Beza | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|There's Something In the Water}} | |||
|No | |||
|- | |||
|Rotdog Head | |||
|{{ZoneLink|feerrott}} | |||
|{{AbsLink|HoT/Zones/feerrott|There's Something In the Water}} | |||
|No | |No | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:43, 20 October 2010
The Feerrott
House of Thule
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Rotdog Rib | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| A Bone Fragment | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| A Snake Heart | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| Essence of Rot | House of Thule | The Beast of Rot | No |
| Cube Goo | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| Necromantic Trinket | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| A Poison-Coated Fang | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| Essence of the Unknown | House of Thule | The Beast of the Unknown | No |
| Pulsating Ectoplasm | House of Thule | The Beast of Rage | No |
| A Pile of Rust | House of Thule | The Beast of Rage | No |
| Essence of Rage | House of Thule | The Beast of Rage | No |
| Bone Dust | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
| A Shrunken Head | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
| Troublesome Snake Skin | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
| Essence of Horror | House of Thule | The Beast of Horror | No |
The Grounds
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
The Library
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
The Well
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Erudin Burning
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
House of Thule, Upper Floors
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Al'Kabor's Nightmare
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Miragul's Nightmare
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Fear Itself
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Morell's Castle
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|
Sanctum Somnium
| Item | Zone | Quest | Preloot? |
|---|---|---|---|