LotS/shops/achievements/Missions: Difference between revisions
< LotS
No edit summary |
Mesopotamia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rahn's Worst Nightmare || 3: Assault on Zenith | | Rahn's Worst Nightmare || 3: Assault on Zenith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 25 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 2,000 AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| King of the Ring || 4: The Search for the Princess | | King of the Ring || 4: The Search for the Princess | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angels and Demon || 19: Between Heaven and Hell | | Angels and Demon || 19: Between Heaven and Hell | ||
|- | |||
| || A3: Tales of the Void | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:16, 16 November 2013
- Achievement Points are awarded for completing all the missions in a zone on NIGHTMARE difficulty. The table below lists the number of times each zone needs to be completed in full in order to receive the corresponding amount of AP.
| Badge | Zone | Brown x1 |
Grey x5 |
Green x10 |
Blue x25 |
Purple x50 |
Orange x100 |
Red x250 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Imperial Bodyguard | 1: Princess Illaria's Escape | 5 AP | 10 AP | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP |
| Robot Wars | 2: Legions of Steel | 10 AP | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP |
| Rahn's Worst Nightmare | 3: Assault on Zenith | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP |
| King of the Ring | 4: The Search for the Princess | |||||||
| Lawyer, Drunkard, Spy, Warrior | 5: Politics of War | |||||||
| Thalatta! Thalatta! | 6: Aphrodisian Anabasis | |||||||
| When a Plan Comes Together | 7: The Right Tools | |||||||
| Imperium | 8: A Masterful Stratagem | |||||||
| My Love is Vengeance | 9: Scaean Gates | |||||||
| I Love to Go A-Wandering | 10: Because I'm the Wanderer | |||||||
| Any Given Bloody Sunday | 11: Talia's Team | |||||||
| Our Prince Is in Another Castle | 12: The Prince & the Pixels | |||||||
| In Vino Fabula | 13: The Saga of Drunken Ragnar | |||||||
| Halloween Havoc | 14: Lu Bu's Halloween | |||||||
| Birthday Bash | A: Puny Human Birthdays | |||||||
| The Party's Over | A2: Puny Human Birthdays II | |||||||
| 'Tis the Season | 15: Christmas Chaos | |||||||
| Existential Encore | 16: Music of the Spheres | |||||||
| Smoldering Fire | 17: Playing with Fire (Part 1) | |||||||
| Inferno | 18: Playing with Fire (Part 2) | |||||||
| Angels and Demon | 19: Between Heaven and Hell | |||||||
| A3: Tales of the Void |