LotS/shops/achievements/General Raids: Difference between revisions
< LotS
(Noir) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Size || Badge || Raid || <span style="color: #C06600">Brown</span> <br> x10|| <span style="color: #AFAFAF">Grey</span> <br> x50|| <span style="color: #00FF00">Green</span> <br> x100|| <span style="color: #0098FF">Blue</span> <br> x250|| <span style="color: #DD77F0">Purple</span> <br> x500|| <span style="color: #FF9900">Orange</span> <br> x1,000|| <span style="color: #FF0000">Red</span> <br> x5,000|| Size | ! Size || Badge || Raid || <span style="color: #C06600">Brown</span> <br> x10|| <span style="color: #AFAFAF">Grey</span> <br> x50|| <span style="color: #00FF00">Green</span> <br> x100|| <span style="color: #0098FF">Blue</span> <br> x250|| <span style="color: #DD77F0">Purple</span> <br> x500|| <span style="color: #FF9900">Orange</span> <br> x1,000|| <span style="color: #FF0000">Red</span> <br> x5,000|| Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | ||
| Commander Killer || Centurian Commander | | Commander Killer || Centurian Commander | ||
|(x5) <br> 5 AP | |(x5) <br> 5 AP | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|(x500) <br> 250 AP | |(x500) <br> 250 AP | ||
|(x1,000) <br> 500 AP | |(x1,000) <br> 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Game Hunter || Garlax Ragebeasts | | Big Game Hunter || Garlax Ragebeasts | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 10 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 25 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 1,000 AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Infidel || Supreme Cybertollahs | | Infidel || Supreme Cybertollahs | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pi 'R' Snared || Pi | | Pi 'R' Snared || Pi | ||
|- | |||
| Black and Gold || Master Hao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | ||
| Line 67: | Line 69: | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
| Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | | Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 25 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | | Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
| Hulk Smashed || Hulking Mutant | | Hulk Smashed || Hulking Mutant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | Burn to the Wick || Screaming Barracuda | ||
|- | |||
| Besalaad Days || Vunlac | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | |||
| Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | | Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | | Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | ||
| Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
| Crazed Christmas Dinner || Tentacled Turkey | | Crazed Christmas Dinner || Tentacled Turkey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | Song of two Worlds || Symphony of Two Worlds | ||
|- | |||
| Who Do You Think You Are Kidding, Mr. Hatler? || Reichsmarschall Dule | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | |||
| Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | | Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | | Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | ||
| Line 178: | Line 188: | ||
| Paint It Black || Noir | | Paint It Black || Noir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | Wrestling with Angels || Sky Commander Bethany | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
| Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | | Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" | '''500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | | In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | ||
| Line 206: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| My Story || Vlarg Relic Hunter | | My Story || Vlarg Relic Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| The Man in Black || Noir (II) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 31 May 2013
- Points are awarded for completing these RAIDS, on NIGHTMARE difficulty, this many times.
- You must personally deal half of "your fair share" of damage. (0.5* Raid_max_HP / Raid_max_participants)
| Size | Badge | Raid | Brown x10 |
Grey x50 |
Green x100 |
Blue x250 |
Purple x500 |
Orange x1,000 |
Red x5,000 |
Size |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Commander Killer | Centurian Commander | (x5) 5 AP |
(x10) 10 AP |
(x50) 25 AP |
(x100) 50 AP |
(x250) 100 AP |
(x500) 250 AP |
(x1,000) 500 AP |
12 |
| Big Game Hunter | Garlax Ragebeasts | 10 AP | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | ||
| Infidel | Supreme Cybertollahs | |||||||||
| Mad Hatter | Nathaniel Vorden | |||||||||
| Lion Tamer | Purple Lion | |||||||||
| Not Your Color | The Scarlet Harlot | |||||||||
| Thief-Taker | Lupin | |||||||||
| Bathroom Bloodshed | Lieutenant Targe | |||||||||
| Spinebroken | Sigurd Spinebreaker | |||||||||
| Miss, I'll Handle This | Missile Strike | |||||||||
| Pi 'R' Snared | Pi | |||||||||
| Black and Gold | Master Hao | |||||||||
| 12 | Aggressive Treatment | Space Pox | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 12 | |
| 25 | Last Contact | Quiskerian Temple | 10 AP | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 25 |
| 50 | Null and Void | Centurian Void Killer | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 50 |
| Carnus Crusher | Carnus 9000 | |||||||||
| Cruising for a Bruising | Centurian Cruiser | |||||||||
| Not Phobed, Chummer | Blood Alley Gang | |||||||||
| I am the Law! | Advocate Tulk | |||||||||
| Too Big for Your Boots | Caligula | |||||||||
| Bloodshank Redemption | Warden Ramiro | |||||||||
| Carry-On Killing Centurians | Vulture Gunship | |||||||||
| Not Fleet Enough | Centurian Fleet Commander | |||||||||
| Can't Say It, Can Slay It | Bachangenfil | |||||||||
| Intestinal Fortitude | Gut-Phager | |||||||||
| A Load of Bull | Bashan | |||||||||
| Great White Hope | Cyborg Shark | |||||||||
| Hulk Smashed | Hulking Mutant | |||||||||
| Burn to the Wick | Screaming Barracuda | |||||||||
| Besalaad Days | Vunlac | |||||||||
| 100 | Spare the Rod... | Telemachus | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| Carnifex Carnage | Carnifex Prime | |||||||||
| Rautha's Rival | Commander Rautha | |||||||||
| Hard to Kill | Kelovar Assassin | |||||||||
| Rautha's Nightmare | Robotic Rautha | |||||||||
| Pleasure and Pain | Agony and Ecstasy | |||||||||
| Mind Games | Sun Xi's Echo | |||||||||
| Why Did it Have to Be Snakes? | Sludge Serpent | |||||||||
| Won't Drink the Kool-Aid | Kalaxian Cult-Mistress | |||||||||
| Belly of the Beast | Wulblunralxanachi | |||||||||
| Poor Dietary Choices | Birthday Cake of Doom | |||||||||
| Anthro Piss-Off | Anthropist Xenocide Warship | |||||||||
| Crazed Christmas Dinner | Tentacled Turkey | |||||||||
| Song of two Worlds | Symphony of Two Worlds | |||||||||
| Who Do You Think You Are Kidding, Mr. Hatler? | Reichsmarschall Dule | |||||||||
| 250 | Psychic Colonic | Psychic Colonel | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 250 | |
| Vespasia's Vanquisher | Vespasia's Android | |||||||||
| Generalissimo | Centurian General | |||||||||
| Cybersmashed | Natasha Cybersmash | |||||||||
| 10 Seconds to Comply | Centurian Sentinel | |||||||||
| Quicker than Quicksilver | Mercury | |||||||||
| You Snuuth, You Lose | Guldax Quibberath | |||||||||
| Storm in a Teacup | Centurian Storm Commander | |||||||||
| Out of My Galaxy | Galactic Reaver | |||||||||
| Men Without Hats | The Hat | |||||||||
| What Strength!! | G. Rahn | |||||||||
| Yu Lose | Guan Yu | |||||||||
| Imbalance in the Humors | Bile Beast | |||||||||
| Husam Chop | Al-Husam | |||||||||
| Paint It Black | Noir | |||||||||
| Wrestling with Angels | Sky Commander Bethany | |||||||||
| 500 | Breaker of the Besalaad | Besalaad Warmaster | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 500 | |
| In-Vince-Able | Vince Vortex | |||||||||
| Pescetarian | Mermara | |||||||||
| Nothing and No One | Nemo | |||||||||
| Insult to Injury | Dule's Robot | |||||||||
| Political Genocide | Centurian Councilor | |||||||||
| Uncrushed | Crush Colossa | |||||||||
| Fearless Vampire Slayer | Nosferatu Nick | |||||||||
| This Little Piggy Got Chopped Up | Niflung Boar | |||||||||
| My Story | Vlarg Relic Hunter | |||||||||
| The Man in Black | Noir (II) |