LoH/Card Navigation: Difference between revisions
< LoH
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Tempus/SubTypes|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Sub Types}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Tempus/Special|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Special}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Tempus/None|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=No Rarity}} | | {{ColorLink|LoH/Tempus/SubTypes|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Sub Types}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Tempus/Special|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Special}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Tempus/None|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=No Rarity}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #{{LoH/TableInnerColor}};" | '''Vengeance Cards''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/All|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=All Vengeance}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Common|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Common}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Uncommon|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Uncommon}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Rare|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Rare}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Epic|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Epic}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Legendary|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Legendary}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Martial|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Martial}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Tactical|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Tactical}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Ally|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Ally}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Memento|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Memento}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Event|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Event}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Power|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Power}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Sculpting|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Sculpting}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Reflex|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Reflex}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Psych|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Psych}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/No Badge|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=No Badge}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/SubTypes|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Sub Types}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/Special|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=Special}} {{!}} {{ColorLink|LoH/Vengeance/None|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=No Rarity}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #{{LoH/TableInnerColor}}" | '''Promo''' | | style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #{{LoH/TableInnerColor}}" | '''Promo''' | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 26 November 2012
| Genesis Cards |
| All Genesis |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare | Epic | Legendary |
| Martial | Tactical | Ally | Memento | Event |
| Power | Sculpting | Reflex | Psych | No Badge |
| Sub Types | Special | No Rarity |
| Tempus Cards |
| All Tempus |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare | Epic | Legendary |
| Martial | Tactical | Ally | Memento | Event |
| Power | Sculpting | Reflex | Psych | No Badge |
| Sub Types | Special | No Rarity |
| Vengeance Cards |
| All Vengeance |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare | Epic | Legendary |
| Martial | Tactical | Ally | Memento | Event |
| Power | Sculpting | Reflex | Psych | No Badge |
| Sub Types | Special | No Rarity |
| Promo |
| All Promo |
| Common | Uncommon | Rare | Epic | Legendary |
| Martial | Tactical | Ally | Memento | Event |
| Power | Sculpting | Reflex | Psych | No Badge |
| Mastermind (Enemy) |
| All Mastermind |
| Martial | Tactical | Ally | Memento | Event |
| Power | Sculpting | Reflex | Psych | No Badge |
| Other Lists |
| All Cards |