LotS/shops/achievements/General Raids: Difference between revisions
< LotS
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown<br> x10|| Grey<br> x50|| Green<br> x100|| Blue<br> x250|| Purple<br> x500|| Orange<br> x1000|| Size | ! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown<br> x10|| Grey<br> x50|| Green<br> x100|| Blue<br> x250|| Purple<br> x500|| Orange<br> x1000|| Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''10''' | ||
| Commander Killer || Centurian Commander | | Commander Killer || Centurian Commander | ||
| 5 AP | | 5 AP | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Big Game Hunter || Garlax Ragebeasts | | Big Game Hunter || Garlax Ragebeasts | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spinebroken || Sigurd Spinebreaker | | Spinebroken || Sigurd Spinebreaker | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |||
| Miss, I'll Handle This || Missile Strike | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | | {{LotS/???}} AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
| Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | | Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | ||
| 25 AP | | 25 AP | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | | Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Intestinal Fortitude || Gut-Phager | | Intestinal Fortitude || Gut-Phager | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |||
| A Load of Bull || Bashan | |||
| 50 AP | | 50 AP | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | | {{LotS/???}} AP | ||
Revision as of 16:30, 15 November 2012
- Points are awarded for completing these RAIDS, on NIGHTMARE difficulty, this many times.
- You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size)
| Size | Badge | Raid | Brown x10 |
Grey x50 |
Green x100 |
Blue x250 |
Purple x500 |
Orange x1000 |
Size |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Commander Killer | Centurian Commander | 5 AP | 10 AP | 25 AP | ??? AP | 10 | ||
| Big Game Hunter | Garlax Ragebeasts | 10 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Infidel | Supreme Cybertollahs | 10 AP | 25 AP | ||||||
| Mad Hatter | Nathaniel Vorden | 10 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Lion Tamer | Purple Lion | 10 AP | 25 AP | ??? AP | |||||
| Not Your Color | The Scarlet Harlot | 10 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Thief-Taker | Lupin | 10 AP | |||||||
| Bathroom Bloodshed | Lieutenant Targe | ??? AP | |||||||
| Spinebroken | Sigurd Spinebreaker | ??? AP | |||||||
| Miss, I'll Handle This | Missile Strike | ??? AP | |||||||
| 12 | Aggressive Treatment | Space Pox | 50 AP | 100 AP | ??? AP | 12 | |||
| 25 | Last Contact | Quiskerian Temple | ??? AP | 25 | |||||
| 50 | Null and Void | Centurian Void Killer | 25 AP | ??? AP | 50 | ||||
| Carnus Crusher | Carnus 9000 | 25 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Cruising for a Bruising | Centurian Cruiser | 25 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Not Phobed, Chummer | Blood Alley Gang | 10 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| I am the Law! | Advocate Tulk | 10 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Too Big for Your Boots | Caligula | 10 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| Bloodshank Redemption | Warden Ramiro | 10 AP | 50 AP | ??? AP | |||||
| Carry-On Killing Centurians | Vulture Gunship | ??? AP | |||||||
| Not Fleet Enough | Centurian Fleet Commander | ??? AP | |||||||
| Can't Say It, Can Slay It | Bachangenfil | ??? AP | |||||||
| Intestinal Fortitude | Gut-Phager | 50 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| A Load of Bull | Bashan | 50 AP | ??? AP | ||||||
| 100 | Spare the Rod... | Telemachus | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 |
| Carnifex Carnage | Carnifex Prime | ||||||||
| Rautha's Rival | Commander Rautha | ||||||||
| Hard to Kill | Kelovar Assassin | ||||||||
| Rautha's Nightmare | Robotic Rautha | ||||||||
| Pleasure and Pain | Agony and Ecstasy | ||||||||
| Mind Games | Sun Xi's Echo | ||||||||
| Why Did it Have to Be Snakes? | Sludge Serpent | ||||||||
| Won't Drink the Kool-Aid | Kalaxian Cult-Mistress | ||||||||
| Belly of the Beast | Wulblunralxanachi | ||||||||
| Poor Dietary Choices | Birthday Cake of Doom | ||||||||
| 250 | Psychic Colonic | Psychic Colonel | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 250 |
| Vespasia's Vanquisher | Vespasia's Android | ||||||||
| Generalissimo | Centurian General | ||||||||
| Cybersmashed | Natasha Cybersmash | ||||||||
| 10 Seconds to Comply | Centurian Sentinel | ||||||||
| Quicker than Quicksilver | Mercury | ||||||||
| You Snuuth, You Lose | Guldax Quibberath | ||||||||
| Storm in a Teacup | Centurian Storm Commander | ||||||||
| Out of My Galaxy | Galactic Reaver | ||||||||
| Men Without Hats | The Hat | ||||||||
| What Strength!! | G. Rahn | ||||||||
| Yu Lose | Guan Yu | ||||||||
| 500 | Breaker of the Besalaad | Besalaad Warmaster | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 500 |
| In-Vince-Able | Vince Vortex | ||||||||
| Pescetarian | Mermara | ||||||||
| Nothing and No One | Nemo | ||||||||
| Insult to Injury | Dule's Robot | ||||||||
| Political Genocide | Centurian Councilor | ||||||||
| Uncrushed | Crush Colossa | ||||||||
| Fearless Vampire Slayer | Nosferatu Nick | ||||||||
| This Little Piggy Got Chopped Up | Niflung Boar |