LotS/shops/achievements/Alliance Raids: Difference between revisions
< LotS
(table, for faster lookup) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
*You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size) | *You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size) | ||
{| class=" | {| class="lotstable" align="left" | ||
|- | |-align="center" | ||
! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown || Grey || Green | ! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown || Grey || Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | 10 | | rowspan="6" | '''10''' | ||
| Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | | Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | ||
| 10 <br> ?? AP | | 10 <br> ?? AP | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| ?? <br> 10 AP | | ?? <br> 10 AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 50 | | rowspan="8" | '''50''' | ||
| Disinfectant || Infected Squad | | Disinfectant || Infected Squad | ||
| 10 <br> 50 AP | | 10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 10 <br> ?? AP | | 10 <br> ?? AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 100 | | rowspan="8" | '''100''' | ||
| Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | | Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | ||
| 10 <br> 50 AP | | 10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| 50 <br> ?? AP | | 50 <br> ?? AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | '''250''' | ||
| Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | | Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | ||
| 10 <br> 50 AP | | 10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Party's Over || Celebration Enhancer J-54 | | The Party's Over || Celebration Enhancer J-54 | ||
| 10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| 50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| 100 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | |||
| 10 <br> 50 AP | | 10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| 50 <br> 100 AP | | 50 <br> 100 AP | ||
| 100 <br> ?? AP | | 100 <br> ?? AP | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 14 September 2012
- Points are awarded for completing these RAIDS, on NIGHTMARE difficulty, this many times.
- You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size)
| Size | Badge | Raid | Brown | Grey | Green |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Pesticide | Krakak Swarm | 10 ?? AP |
50 ?? AP | |
| Kang Bang | Kang | 10 ?? AP |
50 50 AP |
100 ?? AP | |
| Pirate Hunter | Crossbones Squadron | 10 25 AP | |||
| Murderer Most Foul | Colonel Mustard | 10 ?? AP | |||
| Calamari | Professor Squid | ?? 10 AP | |||
| Death for the Death Squad | Terminus Death Squad | ?? 10 AP | |||
| 50 | Disinfectant | Infected Squad | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | |
| Death Florist | Ruomyes' Death Flora | 10 ?? AP | |||
| Justice is Served | Mr Justice | 10 ?? AP | |||
| King of Kong | Grislak | 10 50 AP | |||
| Terracotta Trasher | Qin Legion | ?? 10 AP | |||
| Intercept the Bull, Get the Horns | Terminus Interceptor Squadron | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | ||
| Lunacy | Luna | 10 ?? AP | |||
| Took out the Trash | Trashmaster Colby | 10 ?? AP | |||
| 100 | Space Invaders | Flying Saucers | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | |
| Seven Broken Bots | Tourniquet 7 | 10 50 AP | |||
| Exterminate! Exterminate! | Rylattu Exterminator | 10 50 AP | |||
| Not Peace but a Sword | Peacemaker 500 | 10 50 AP |
50 100 AP | ||
| Indigestible | Kaltharan Devourer | ?? 50 AP | |||
| Jugger-Naught | Terminus Juggernaut | ?? 50 AP |
?? 100 AP | ||
| Consumer Protecton | Legacy Bot | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | ||
| The Spice Must Flow | Wahsh Al-Sahraa | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | ||
| 250 | Dark Corners of the Galaxy | Lurking Horror | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | |
| The Quick and the Damned | Ship of the Damned | ?? 50 AP | |||
| Dragon-Slayer | Mecha-Wyrm | ?? 50 AP | |||
| Exodus | Genesis | 10 ?? AP | |||
| Those who Trespass | Shadows of the Void | 10 50 AP |
50 ?? AP | ||
| The Party's Over | Celebration Enhancer J-54 | 10 50 AP |
50 100 AP |
100 ?? AP | |
| Cave Canem! | Quiskan Psi-Hound | 10 50 AP |
50 100 AP |
100 ?? AP |