LoA/Items/Conquest Boots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Zoycite moved page LoA/Items/Boots of Conquest to LoA/Items/Conquest Boots without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|limit=Unlimited | |limit=Unlimited | ||
}} | }} | ||
<div style="width: 520px;"> | |||
<tabber> | |||
"Level 0-10"= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Level+ | |||
! scope="col" | Cost | |||
! scope="col" | +Hit/Crit | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || - || 75 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || || 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || 105 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || || 120 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || || 135 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || 165 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || 180 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || 195 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || 210 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || 225 | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
"Level 21-30"= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Level+ | |||
! scope="col" | Cost | |||
! scope="col" | +Hit/Crit | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || || 240 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || || 255 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || || 270 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || || 285 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || || 315 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || || 330 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || || 345 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || || 360 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || || 375 | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
"Level 21-30"= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Level+ | |||
! scope="col" | Cost | |||
! scope="col" | +Hit/Crit | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || || 390 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || || 405 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || || 420 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || || 435 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || || 450 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || || 465 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || || 480 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || || 495 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || || 510 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || || 525 | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
"Level 31-40"= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Level+ | |||
! scope="col" | Cost | |||
! scope="col" | +Hit/Crit | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || || 540 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || || 555 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || || 570 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || || 585 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || || 600 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || || 615 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || || 630 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || || 645 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || || 660 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || || 675 | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
"Level 41-50"= | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|+ Enchanting | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Level+ | |||
! scope="col" | Cost | |||
! scope="col" | +Hit/Crit | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || || 690 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || || 705 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || || 720 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || || 735 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || || 750 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || || 765 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || || 780 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || || 795 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || || 810 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || || 825 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | |||
</div> | |||
Revision as of 04:06, 26 February 2014
| Conquest Boots
(can be enhanced to +60) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
| Price: 21000 | ||||||||||||||||
| Limit: Unlimited | ||||||||||||||||
- - <tabber>
"Level 0-10"=
| Level+ | Cost | AGI | B.R. |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | - | 700 | 350 |
| 1 | - | 50 | |
| 2 | - | 50 | |
| 3 | - | 50 | |
| 4 | - | 50 | |
| 5 | - | 50 | |
| 6 | - | 50 | |
| 7 | - | 50 | |
| 8 | - | 50 | |
| 9 | - | 50 | |
| 10 | - | 50 |
- -
<tabber>
"Level 0-10"=
| Level+ | Cost | +Hit/Crit |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | - | 75 |
| 1 | 90 | |
| 2 | 105 | |
| 3 | 120 | |
| 4 | 135 | |
| 5 | 150 | |
| 6 | 165 | |
| 7 | 180 | |
| 8 | 195 | |
| 9 | 210 | |
| 10 | 225 |
|-|
"Level 21-30"=
| Level+ | Cost | +Hit/Crit |
|---|---|---|
| 11 | 240 | |
| 12 | 255 | |
| 13 | 270 | |
| 14 | 285 | |
| 15 | 300 | |
| 16 | 315 | |
| 17 | 330 | |
| 18 | 345 | |
| 19 | 360 | |
| 20 | 375 |
|-|
"Level 21-30"=
| Level+ | Cost | +Hit/Crit |
|---|---|---|
| 21 | 390 | |
| 22 | 405 | |
| 23 | 420 | |
| 24 | 435 | |
| 25 | 450 | |
| 26 | 465 | |
| 27 | 480 | |
| 28 | 495 | |
| 29 | 510 | |
| 30 | 525 |
|-|
"Level 31-40"=
| Level+ | Cost | +Hit/Crit |
|---|---|---|
| 31 | 540 | |
| 32 | 555 | |
| 33 | 570 | |
| 34 | 585 | |
| 35 | 600 | |
| 36 | 615 | |
| 37 | 630 | |
| 38 | 645 | |
| 39 | 660 | |
| 40 | 675 |
|-|
"Level 41-50"=
| Level+ | Cost | +Hit/Crit |
|---|---|---|
| 41 | 690 | |
| 42 | 705 | |
| 43 | 720 | |
| 44 | 735 | |
| 45 | 750 | |
| 46 | 765 | |
| 47 | 780 | |
| 48 | 795 | |
| 49 | 810 | |
| 50 | 825 |
</tabber>
