LotS/shops/achievements/General Raids: Difference between revisions
< LotS
No edit summary |
(table, for faster lookups) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | *Points are awarded for completing these '''RAIDS''', on '''NIGHTMARE''' difficulty, this many times. | ||
* | |||
*You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size) | |||
{| class="lotstable" align="left" | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown || Grey || Green || Blue || Purple || Orange || Size | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" bgcolor="Lime" | '''10''' | |||
| Commander Killer || Centurian Commander | |||
| x5 <br> 5 AP | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 25 AP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="9" bgcolor="Lime" | '''10''' | |||
|- | |||
| Big Game Hunter || Garlax Ragebeasts | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Infidel || Supreme Cybertollahs | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Mad Hatter || Nathaniel Vorden | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Lion Tamer || Purple Lion | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Not Your Color || The Scarlet Harlot | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Thief-Taker || Lupin | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Bathroom Bloodshed || Lieutenant Targe | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Spinebroken || Sigurd Spinebreaker | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="Lime" | '''12''' | |||
| Aggressive Treatment || Space Pox | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="Lime" | '''12''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="Yellow" | '''25''' | |||
| Last Contact || Quiskerian Temple | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
| rowspan="1" bgcolor="Yellow" | '''25''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" bgcolor="Yellow" | '''50''' | |||
''' | | Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | ||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
| rowspan="11" bgcolor="Yellow" | '''50''' | |||
|- | |||
| Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Cruising for a Bruising || Centurian Cruiser | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Not Phobed, Chummer || Blood Alley Gang | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| I am the Law! || Advocate Tulk | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Too Big for Your Boots || Caligula | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Bloodshank Redemption || Warden Ramiro | |||
| x10 <br> 10 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Carry-On Killing Centurians || Vulture Gunship | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Not Fleet Enough || Centurian Fleet Commander | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Can't Say It, Can Slay It || Bachangenfil | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Intestinal Fortitude || Gut-Phager | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" bgcolor="Coral" | '''100''' | |||
| Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
| rowspan="9" bgcolor="Coral" | '''100''' | |||
|- | |||
| Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Rautha's Rival || Commander Rautha | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Hard to Kill || Kelovar Assassin | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Rautha's Nightmare || Robotic Rautha | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Pleasure and Pain || Agony and Ecstasy | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Mind Games || Sun Xi's Echo | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Why Did it Have to Be Snakes? || Sludge Serpent | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x250 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Won't Drink the Kool-Aid || Kalaxian Cult-Mistress | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" bgcolor="Crimson" | '''250''' | |||
| Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
| rowspan="10" bgcolor="Crimson" | '''250''' | |||
|- | |||
| Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Generalissimo || Centurian General | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Cybersmashed || Natasha Cybersmash | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| 10 Seconds to Comply || Centurian Sentinel | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Quicker than Quicksilver || Mercury | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| You Snuuth, You Lose || Guldax Quibberath | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Storm in a Teacup || Centurian Storm Commander | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Out of My Galaxy || Galactic Reaver | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Men Without Hats || The Hat | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" bgcolor="White" | '''500''' | |||
| Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
| rowspan="7" bgcolor="White" | '''500''' | |||
|- | |||
| In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Pescetarian || Mermara | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Nothing and No One || Nemo | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Insult to Injury || Dule's Robot | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Political Genocide || Centurian Councilor | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|- | |||
| Uncrushed || Crush Colossa | |||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x250 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x500 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x1,000 <br> 2000 AP | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:11, 14 September 2012
- Points are awarded for completing these RAIDS, on NIGHTMARE difficulty, this many times.
- You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size)
| Size | Badge | Raid | Brown | Grey | Green | Blue | Purple | Orange | Size |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Commander Killer | Centurian Commander | x5 5 AP |
x10 10 AP |
x50 25 AP |
10 | |||
| Big Game Hunter | Garlax Ragebeasts | x10 ?? AP | |||||||
| Infidel | Supreme Cybertollahs | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP | ||||||
| Mad Hatter | Nathaniel Vorden | x10 10 AP | |||||||
| Lion Tamer | Purple Lion | x10 10 AP | |||||||
| Not Your Color | The Scarlet Harlot | x10 10 AP | |||||||
| Thief-Taker | Lupin | x10 10 AP | |||||||
| Bathroom Bloodshed | Lieutenant Targe | x10 ?? AP | |||||||
| Spinebroken | Sigurd Spinebreaker | x10 ?? AP | |||||||
| 12 | Aggressive Treatment | Space Pox | x10 ?? AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP |
12 |
| 25 | Last Contact | Quiskerian Temple | x10 ?? AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP |
25 |
| 50 | Null and Void | Centurian Void Killer | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP |
50 |
| Carnus Crusher | Carnus 9000 | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Cruising for a Bruising | Centurian Cruiser | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Not Phobed, Chummer | Blood Alley Gang | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| I am the Law! | Advocate Tulk | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Too Big for Your Boots | Caligula | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Bloodshank Redemption | Warden Ramiro | x10 10 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Carry-On Killing Centurians | Vulture Gunship | x10 ?? AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Not Fleet Enough | Centurian Fleet Commander | x10 ?? AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Can't Say It, Can Slay It | Bachangenfil | x10 ?? AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Intestinal Fortitude | Gut-Phager | x10 50 AP |
x50 ?? AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| 100 | Spare the Rod... | Telemachus | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP |
100 |
| Carnifex Carnage | Carnifex Prime | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Rautha's Rival | Commander Rautha | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Hard to Kill | Kelovar Assassin | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Rautha's Nightmare | Robotic Rautha | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Pleasure and Pain | Agony and Ecstasy | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Mind Games | Sun Xi's Echo | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Why Did it Have to Be Snakes? | Sludge Serpent | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 ?? AP |
x250 ?? AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| Won't Drink the Kool-Aid | Kalaxian Cult-Mistress | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 ?? AP |
x1,000 ?? AP | ||
| 250 | Psychic Colonic | Psychic Colonel | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP |
250 |
| Vespasia's Vanquisher | Vespasia's Android | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Generalissimo | Centurian General | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Cybersmashed | Natasha Cybersmash | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| 10 Seconds to Comply | Centurian Sentinel | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Quicker than Quicksilver | Mercury | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| You Snuuth, You Lose | Guldax Quibberath | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Storm in a Teacup | Centurian Storm Commander | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Out of My Galaxy | Galactic Reaver | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Men Without Hats | The Hat | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| 500 | Breaker of the Besalaad | Besalaad Warmaster | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP |
500 |
| In-Vince-Able | Vince Vortex | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Pescetarian | Mermara | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Nothing and No One | Nemo | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Insult to Injury | Dule's Robot | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Political Genocide | Centurian Councilor | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP | ||
| Uncrushed | Crush Colossa | x10 50 AP |
x50 100 AP |
x100 250 AP |
x250 500 AP |
x500 1,000 AP |
x1,000 2000 AP |