LoH/Card Navigation/Mastermind: Difference between revisions
< LoH | Card Navigation
(changed enemy display per set) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Mastermind (Rift)/All|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=All Mastermind (Rift)}} | | {{ColorLink|LoH/Mastermind (Rift)/All|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=All Mastermind (Rift)}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="color: #FFFFFF; background: #{{LoH/TableInnerColor}}" | '''Mastermind (Tribunal)''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ColorLink|LoH/Mastermind (Chrono)/All|blue=#{{LoH/TableOuterTextColor}}|alt=All Mastermind (Tribunal)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:13, 27 August 2013
| Mastermind (Genesis) |
| All Mastermind (Genesis) |
| Mastermind (Tempus) |
| All Mastermind (Tempus) |
| Mastermind (Vengeance) |
| All Mastermind (Vengeance) |
| Mastermind (Crisis) |
| All Mastermind (Crisis) |
| Mastermind (Rift) |
| All Mastermind (Rift) |
| Mastermind (Tribunal) |
| All Mastermind (Tribunal) |