LotS/shops/achievements/Operations: Difference between revisions
< LotS
Celtdragon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Super Scavenger || Scavengers Scramble | | Super Scavenger || Scavengers Scramble | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 25 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" | 2,000 AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Supreme Scavenger || Scavengers Scramble with any challenge | | Supreme Scavenger || Scavengers Scramble with any challenge | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Long Distance Swim || Deep Cyan Sea with Endurance Run | | Long Distance Swim || Deep Cyan Sea with Endurance Run | ||
|- | |||
| Wormhole Sickness || Transdimensional Encounters with Nerfed | |||
|- | |||
| No Turning Back || Transdimensional Encounters with Endurance Run | |||
|- | |||
| Dimensional Supremacy || Transdimensional Encounters | |||
|- | |||
| In Your Own House || Destroy Exozoic Hulk | |||
Latest revision as of 19:06, 9 July 2015
- Achievement Points are awarded for completing the Operation or for completing it with given challenge activated, this many times.
- Challenges stack, meaning that if you do multiple challenges on same operation, they all count toward achievements.
| Badge | Task | Brown x1 |
Grey x5 |
Green x10 |
Blue x25 |
Purple x50 |
Orange x100 |
Red x250 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Super Scavenger | Scavengers Scramble | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP |
| Supreme Scavenger | Scavengers Scramble with any challenge | |||||||
| Swift Scramble | Scavengers Scramble with the Speed run | |||||||
| Purple Rain | Scavengers Scramble with Ion Storm | |||||||
| Soft Scrambled | Scavengers Scramble with Nerfed | |||||||
| Wading Through Goo | Scavengers Scramble with Endurange Run | |||||||
| Goo Grinder | Destroy Stange Parasite | |||||||
| Slither Back Home | Deep Cyan Sea | |||||||
| Sea of Secrets | Deep Cyan Sea with any challenge | |||||||
| Cyan Tsunami | Deep Cyan Sea with Speed Run | |||||||
| Stormy Seas | Deep Cyan Sea with Ion Storm | |||||||
| Sea Foam | Deep Cyan Sea with Nerfed | |||||||
| Long Distance Swim | Deep Cyan Sea with Endurance Run | |||||||
| Wormhole Sickness | Transdimensional Encounters with Nerfed | |||||||
| No Turning Back | Transdimensional Encounters with Endurance Run | |||||||
| Dimensional Supremacy | Transdimensional Encounters | |||||||
| In Your Own House | Destroy Exozoic Hulk |