LotS/shops/achievements/Alliance Raids: Difference between revisions
< LotS
(Rearranged existing data into proper size categories) |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="10" title="Medium" | '''50''' | ||
| Disinfectant || Infected Squad | | Disinfectant || Infected Squad | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | | ||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="10" title="Medium" | '''50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | | Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Learn the Words! || The Mega Mimes | | Learn the Words! || The Mega Mimes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | Reluctant Host || Parasite Cloud2 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="19" title="Large" | '''100''' | |||
| Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | | Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" | | ||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="19" title="Large" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | | Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
| Far away from the Neon Sky || The Neon Knights | | Far away from the Neon Sky || The Neon Knights | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | Shock and Awe || Kulnar-Xex Shock Trooper | ||
|- | |||
| Shoot the Right One || Invaders from Dimension B | |||
|- | |||
| Stick in the Spokes || Kalaxian Bikers | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="10" title="Epic" | '''100''' | |||
| Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | | Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" | | ||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="10" title="Epic" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | | The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | ||
| Line 143: | Line 151: | ||
| Radioactive Beatdown || Gamma Hammers | | Radioactive Beatdown || Gamma Hammers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | Tanks for the Memories || Kulnar-Xex Tank | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="4" title="Colossal" | '''100''' | |||
| The Spice Must Flow || Wahsh Al-Sahraa | | The Spice Must Flow || Wahsh Al-Sahraa | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="4" title="Colossal" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Winners Don't Use Chems || The Chem Runners | | Winners Don't Use Chems || The Chem Runners | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Passing Grade || Live Fire Training Sim #102 | |||
|- | |||
| The Power is Yours || Rogue Terraformer | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="3" title="Titanic" | '''100''' | |||
| Killing With The Wrong Knife || Thyestean Banquet | |||
| rowspan="3" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="3" title="Titanic" | '''100''' | |||
|- | |||
| Animal Control || Rak-Thun Eviscipod | |||
|- | |||
| Lost to the Eons || Ruins of the Forgotten | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 14 January 2016
- Points are awarded for completing these RAIDS, on NIGHTMARE difficulty, this many times.
- You must personally deal half of "your fair share" of damage. (0.5* Raid_max_HP / Raid_max_participants)
| Size | Badge | Raid | Brown x10 |
Grey x50 |
Green x100 |
Blue x250 |
Purple x500 |
Orange x1000 |
Red x5000 |
Size |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Pesticide | Krakak Swarm | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 10 |
| Kang Bang | Kang | |||||||||
| Pirate Hunter | Crossbones Squadron | |||||||||
| Murderer Most Foul | Colonel Mustard | |||||||||
| Calamari | Professor Squid | |||||||||
| Death for the Death Squad | Terminus Death Squad | |||||||||
| 50 | Lunacy | Luna | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 50 |
| Vile Venison | Rabid Reindeer | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | |||
| 50 | Disinfectant | Infected Squad | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 50 | |
| Death Florist | Ruomyes' Death Flora | |||||||||
| Justice is Served | Mr Justice | |||||||||
| King of Kong | Grislak | |||||||||
| Terracotta Trasher | Qin Legion | |||||||||
| Intercept the Bull, Get the Horns | Terminus Interceptor Squadron | |||||||||
| Took out the Trash | Trashmaster Colby | |||||||||
| Wreck the Halls | Santa's Workshop | |||||||||
| Learn the Words! | The Mega Mimes | |||||||||
| Reluctant Host | Parasite Cloud2 | |||||||||
| 100 | Space Invaders | Flying Saucers | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| Seven Broken Bots | Tourniquet 7 | |||||||||
| Exterminate! Exterminate! | Rylattu Exterminator | |||||||||
| Not Peace but a Sword | Peacemaker 500 | |||||||||
| Indigestible | Kaltharan Devourer | |||||||||
| Jugger-Naught | Terminus Juggernaut | |||||||||
| Consumer Protecton | Legacy Bot | |||||||||
| Ain't Afraid of No Ghost | Haunted House | |||||||||
| Slay Bells Ring | Crazed Santa | |||||||||
| Love Will Tear You Apart | Kristy Love | |||||||||
| Mecha Mash | Gedrocht | |||||||||
| Sweet Dreams Are Made of Ice | Nutcracker Sweet | |||||||||
| Keep Calm and Curry On | The Crazy Jalfrezi | |||||||||
| Peppermint | PATTI | |||||||||
| Clowning Around | Crimzo the Killer Clown | |||||||||
| Far away from the Neon Sky | The Neon Knights | |||||||||
| Shock and Awe | Kulnar-Xex Shock Trooper | |||||||||
| Shoot the Right One | Invaders from Dimension B | |||||||||
| Stick in the Spokes | Kalaxian Bikers | |||||||||
| 100 | Dark Corners of the Galaxy | Lurking Horror | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| The Quick and the Damned | Ship of the Damned | |||||||||
| Dragon-Slayer | Mecha-Wyrm | |||||||||
| Exodus | Genesis | |||||||||
| Those who Trespass | Shadows of the Void | |||||||||
| The Party's Over | Celebration Enhancer J-54 | |||||||||
| Cave Canem! | Quiskan Psi-Hound | |||||||||
| Ten Thousand Strikes, You're Out | Ms. Myriad and Steelstrike | |||||||||
| Radioactive Beatdown | Gamma Hammers | |||||||||
| Tanks for the Memories | Kulnar-Xex Tank | |||||||||
| 100 | The Spice Must Flow | Wahsh Al-Sahraa | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| Winners Don't Use Chems | The Chem Runners | |||||||||
| Passing Grade | Live Fire Training Sim #102 | |||||||||
| The Power is Yours | Rogue Terraformer | |||||||||
| 100 | Killing With The Wrong Knife | Thyestean Banquet | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| Animal Control | Rak-Thun Eviscipod | |||||||||
| Lost to the Eons | Ruins of the Forgotten |