LotS/shops/achievements/General Raids: Difference between revisions
< LotS
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Black and Gold || Master Hao | | Black and Gold || Master Hao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | ||
| Aggressive Treatment || Space Pox | | Aggressive Treatment || Space Pox | ||
| 50 AP | | rowspan="2" | 50 AP | ||
| 100 AP | | rowspan="2" | 100 AP | ||
| 250 AP | | rowspan="2" | 250 AP | ||
| 500 AP | | rowspan="2" | 500 AP | ||
| 1,000 AP | | rowspan="2" | 1,000 AP | ||
| 2,000 AP | | rowspan="2" | 2,000 AP | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | ||
|- | |||
| Temynx Parasite || Temynx Parasite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | ||
| Last Contact || Quiskerian Temple | | Last Contact || Quiskerian Temple | ||
| 10 AP | | rowspan="1" | 10 AP | ||
| 25 AP | | rowspan="1" | 25 AP | ||
| 50 AP | | rowspan="1" | 50 AP | ||
| 100 AP | | rowspan="1" | 100 AP | ||
| 250 AP | | rowspan="1" | 250 AP | ||
| 500 AP | | rowspan="1" | 500 AP | ||
| 1,000 AP | | rowspan="1" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | |||
| Scrap Dealer || Robot Uprising | |||
| rowspan="3" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | |||
|- | |||
| Making Mushrooms || Huk-Kral War Crawler | |||
|- | |||
| Elite Commander Killer || Elite Centurian Commander | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | |||
| Elite Black and Gold || Elite Master Hao | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
| Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | | Null and Void || Centurian Void Killer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 25 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | | Carnus Crusher || Carnus 9000 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 142: | ||
|Quis Custodiet... || Tyraness' Guard | |Quis Custodiet... || Tyraness' Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Air Noir || Sian Dragonfly | ||
|- | |||
|The Lady's Not for Turning || Lady Victoria Ashdown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | |||
| Elite Load of Bull || Elite Bashan | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | |||
| Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | | Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | | Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | ||
| Line 155: | Line 198: | ||
| Hat's All Folks || Dark Hat | | Hat's All Folks || Dark Hat | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rackalax Whisperer || Rampaging Rackalax | | Rackalax Whisperer || Rampaging Rackalax | ||
|- | |||
| Elite Mech Mangler ||Elite Kulnar-Xex Elite Subjugator | |||
|- | |||
| More Than It Appears || Rearrangers | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | |||
| Elite Poor Dietary Choices || Elite Birthday Cake of Doom | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''125''' | | rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''125''' | ||
| Line 181: | Line 239: | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''180''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''180''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | ||
| Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | | Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | | Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | ||
| Line 226: | Line 284: | ||
| Endangerer of Species || Giant Kwelshax | | Endangerer of Species || Giant Kwelshax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | Hold the Mushrooms || Fungal Invasion | ||
|- | |||
|Shadow Boxing Shadow || Parasites | |||
|- | |||
|Heavyweight Champion || Elite Titanomachy | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | |||
| Elite Endangerer of Species || Elite Kwelshax | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"|0 AP | |||
| rowspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
| Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | | Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" | '''500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | | In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | ||
| Line 262: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sic Semper Tyranessis || The Tyraness | | Sic Semper Tyranessis || The Tyraness | ||
|- | |||
| Kill for Candy || Pinata's Revenge | |||
|- | |||
| Telemachus' Last Game || Multheru | |||
|- | |||
| Event Horizon || Unstable Singularity | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
| Die, Kaiju! || King Krandar | |||
| rowspan="4" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="4" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="4" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="4" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="4" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
|- | |||
| Flower Power || Sinarom's Death Flora | |||
|- | |||
| Tenure Revoked || Professor Bonderbrand | |||
|- | |||
| Choking Hazard || Arcade Gas Attack | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" align="center" style="background-color:Silver; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
| Monster Mash || Sultan Shrakzan | |||
| rowspan="5"|50 AP | |||
| rowspan="5"|100 AP | |||
| rowspan="5"|250 AP | |||
| rowspan="5"|500 AP | |||
| rowspan="5"|1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="5"|2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5" align="center" style="background-color:Silver; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
|- | |||
| Seven Slaughtered Scrapheads || Tourniquet 7.5 | |||
|- | |||
| A Kind of Magic || Noir (III) | |||
|- | |||
| Ooo-ooh that Smell! || Arcade Gas Monster | |||
|- | |||
| Besalaad Exhibit Rampage || Besalaad Exhibit Rampage | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Medium" | '''25''' | |||
| Agoraphobia Pays|| Krakak Plague | |||
| rowspan="1" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Medium" | '''25''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2" title="Large" | '''50''' | |||
| Warwalker Stalker || Infected Warwalker Squad | |||
| rowspan="2" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2" title="Large" | '''50''' | |||
|- | |||
| Super Stab Friends || Hyper-Con Havoc | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2" title="Epic" | '''75''' | |||
| Mother, Just Killed a Ship || Flying Saucer Mothership | |||
| rowspan="2" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2" title="Epic" | '''75''' | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Fire || Sapphire | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Colossal" | '''100''' | |||
| Hwang Bang || Hwang | |||
| rowspan="1" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Colossal" | '''100''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Titanic" | '''250''' | |||
| Flower Power || Sinarom's Death Flora | |||
| rowspan="1" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Titanic" | '''250''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:22, 21 January 2016
- Points are awarded for completing these RAIDS, on NIGHTMARE difficulty, this many times.
- You must personally deal half of "your fair share" of damage. (0.5* Raid_max_HP / Raid_max_participants)
| Size | Badge | Raid | Brown x10 |
Grey x50 |
Green x100 |
Blue x250 |
Purple x500 |
Orange x1,000 |
Red x5,000 |
Size |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Commander Killer | Centurian Commander | (x5) 5 AP |
(x10) 10 AP |
(x50) 25 AP |
(x100) 50 AP |
(x250) 100 AP |
(x500) 250 AP |
(x1,000) 500 AP |
10 |
| Big Game Hunter | Garlax Ragebeasts | 10 AP | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | ||
| Infidel | Supreme Cybertollahs | |||||||||
| Mad Hatter | Nathaniel Vorden | |||||||||
| Lion Tamer | Purple Lion | |||||||||
| Not Your Color | The Scarlet Harlot | |||||||||
| Thief-Taker | Lupin | |||||||||
| Bathroom Bloodshed | Lieutenant Targe | |||||||||
| Spinebroken | Sigurd Spinebreaker | |||||||||
| Miss, I'll Handle This | Missile Strike | |||||||||
| Pi 'R' Snared | Pi | |||||||||
| Black and Gold | Master Hao | |||||||||
| 12 | Aggressive Treatment | Space Pox | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 12 | |
| Temynx Parasite | Temynx Parasite | |||||||||
| 25 | Last Contact | Quiskerian Temple | 10 AP | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 25 |
| 25 | Scrap Dealer | Robot Uprising | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 25 | |
| Making Mushrooms | Huk-Kral War Crawler | |||||||||
| Elite Commander Killer | Elite Centurian Commander | |||||||||
| 25 | Elite Black and Gold | Elite Master Hao | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 25 | |
| 50 | Null and Void | Centurian Void Killer | 25 AP | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 50 |
| Carnus Crusher | Carnus 9000 | |||||||||
| Cruising for a Bruising | Centurian Cruiser | |||||||||
| Not Phobed, Chummer | Blood Alley Gang | |||||||||
| I am the Law! | Advocate Tulk | |||||||||
| Too Big for Your Boots | Caligula | |||||||||
| Bloodshank Redemption | Warden Ramiro | |||||||||
| Carry-On Killing Centurians | Vulture Gunship | |||||||||
| Not Fleet Enough | Centurian Fleet Commander | |||||||||
| Can't Say It, Can Slay It | Bachangenfil | |||||||||
| Intestinal Fortitude | Gut-Phager | |||||||||
| A Load of Bull | Bashan | |||||||||
| Great White Hope | Cyborg Shark | |||||||||
| Hulk Smashed | Hulking Mutant | |||||||||
| Burn to the Wick | Screaming Barracuda | |||||||||
| Besalaad Days | Vunlac | |||||||||
| A Left-Handed Orc? | Silj the Wurm-Rider | |||||||||
| Quis Custodiet... | Tyraness' Guard | |||||||||
| Air Noir | Sian Dragonfly | |||||||||
| The Lady's Not for Turning | Lady Victoria Ashdown | |||||||||
| 50 | Elite Load of Bull | Elite Bashan | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 50 | |
| 100 | Spare the Rod... | Telemachus | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| Carnifex Carnage | Carnifex Prime | |||||||||
| Rautha's Rival | Commander Rautha | |||||||||
| Hard to Kill | Kelovar Assassin | |||||||||
| Rautha's Nightmare | Robotic Rautha | |||||||||
| Pleasure and Pain | Agony and Ecstasy | |||||||||
| Mind Games | Sun Xi's Echo | |||||||||
| Why Did it Have to Be Snakes? | Sludge Serpent | |||||||||
| Won't Drink the Kool-Aid | Kalaxian Cult-Mistress | |||||||||
| Belly of the Beast | Wulblunralxanachi | |||||||||
| Poor Dietary Choices | Birthday Cake of Doom | |||||||||
| Anthro Piss-Off | Anthropist Xenocide Warship | |||||||||
| Crazed Christmas Dinner | Tentacled Turkey | |||||||||
| Song of two Worlds | Symphony of Two Worlds | |||||||||
| Who Do You Think You Are Kidding, Mr. Hatler? | Reichsmarschall Dule | |||||||||
| Hat's All Folks | Dark Hat | |||||||||
| Rackalax Whisperer | Rampaging Rackalax | |||||||||
| Elite Mech Mangler | Elite Kulnar-Xex Elite Subjugator | |||||||||
| More Than It Appears | Rearrangers | |||||||||
| 100 | Elite Poor Dietary Choices | Elite Birthday Cake of Doom | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 100 | |
| 125 | Mech Mangler | Kulnar-Xex Subjugator | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 125 | |
| Elite Mech Mangler | Kulnar-Xex Elite Subjugator | |||||||||
| 180 | Writen in the Stones | Weiqi Game | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 180 | |
| 250 | Psychic Colonic | Psychic Colonel | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 250 | |
| Vespasia's Vanquisher | Vespasia's Android | |||||||||
| Generalissimo | Centurian General | |||||||||
| Cybersmashed | Natasha Cybersmash | |||||||||
| 10 Seconds to Comply | Centurian Sentinel | |||||||||
| Quicker than Quicksilver | Mercury | |||||||||
| You Snuuth, You Lose | Guldax Quibberath | |||||||||
| Storm in a Teacup | Centurian Storm Commander | |||||||||
| Out of My Galaxy | Galactic Reaver | |||||||||
| Men Without Hats | The Hat | |||||||||
| What Strength!! | G. Rahn | |||||||||
| Yu Lose | Guan Yu | |||||||||
| Imbalance in the Humors | Bile Beast | |||||||||
| Husam Chop | Al-Husam | |||||||||
| Paint It Black | Noir | |||||||||
| Wrestling with Angels | Sky Commander Bethany | |||||||||
| Only the Master of Evil | Void Master | |||||||||
| Endangerer of Species | Giant Kwelshax | |||||||||
| Hold the Mushrooms | Fungal Invasion | |||||||||
| Shadow Boxing Shadow | Parasites | |||||||||
| Heavyweight Champion | Elite Titanomachy | |||||||||
| 250 | Elite Endangerer of Species | Elite Kwelshax | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 0 AP | 250 | |
| 500 | Breaker of the Besalaad | Besalaad Warmaster | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 500 | |
| In-Vince-Able | Vince Vortex | |||||||||
| Pescetarian | Mermara | |||||||||
| Nothing and No One | Nemo | |||||||||
| Insult to Injury | Dule's Robot | |||||||||
| Political Genocide | Centurian Councilor | |||||||||
| Uncrushed | Crush Colossa | |||||||||
| Fearless Vampire Slayer | Nosferatu Nick | |||||||||
| This Little Piggy Got Chopped Up | Niflung Boar | |||||||||
| My Story | Vlarg Relic Hunter | |||||||||
| The Man in Black | Noir (II) | |||||||||
| Trul-Carnage | Trulcharn | |||||||||
| Toyotomi's Revenge | The Saboteur | |||||||||
| Sic Semper Tyranessis | The Tyraness | |||||||||
| Kill for Candy | Pinata's Revenge | |||||||||
| Telemachus' Last Game | Multheru | |||||||||
| Event Horizon | Unstable Singularity | |||||||||
| 500 | Die, Kaiju! | King Krandar | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 500 | |
| Flower Power | Sinarom's Death Flora | |||||||||
| Tenure Revoked | Professor Bonderbrand | |||||||||
| Choking Hazard | Arcade Gas Attack | |||||||||
| 500 | Monster Mash | Sultan Shrakzan | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 500 | |
| Seven Slaughtered Scrapheads | Tourniquet 7.5 | |||||||||
| A Kind of Magic | Noir (III) | |||||||||
| Ooo-ooh that Smell! | Arcade Gas Monster | |||||||||
| Besalaad Exhibit Rampage | Besalaad Exhibit Rampage | |||||||||
| 25 | Agoraphobia Pays | Krakak Plague | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 25 | |
| 50 | Warwalker Stalker | Infected Warwalker Squad | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 50 | |
| Super Stab Friends | Hyper-Con Havoc | |||||||||
| 75 | Mother, Just Killed a Ship | Flying Saucer Mothership | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 75 | |
| Blue Fire | Sapphire | |||||||||
| 100 | Hwang Bang | Hwang | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 100 | |
| 250 | Flower Power | Sinarom's Death Flora | 50 AP | 100 AP | 250 AP | 500 AP | 1,000 AP | 2,000 AP | 250 |