Editing LotS/shops/achievements/Purchases
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="lotstable" | {| class="lotstable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Badge || To Do || Brown || Grey || Green || Blue || Purple || Orange || Red | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Prudent || Deposit Credits | | Spendthrift || Spend Credits | ||
| | | 100 K <br> 10 AP | ||
| | | 1 M <br> 25 AP | ||
| | | 25 M <br> 50 AP | ||
| | | <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
| | | 100 M <br> 100 AP | ||
| | | 500 M <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
|- | |||
| Prudent || Deposit Credits | |||
| 5 M <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | |||
| <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> <br> ??? | |||
| 50 M <br> 25 AP | |||
| 100 M <br> 50 AP | |||
| 500 M <br> 100 AP | |||
| 1 B <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Basking in the Golden Sun || Spend Golden Suns | | Basking in the Golden Sun || Spend Golden Suns | ||
| 100 <br> 25 AP | | 100 <br> 25 AP | ||
| 500 <br> | | 500 <br> 100 AP | ||
| | | 1500 <br> 250 AP | ||
| | | 2500 <br> 500 AP | ||
| | | 4000 <br> 1000 AP | ||
| 10 | | 10 K <br> 2000 AP | ||
| 20 | | 20 K <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Risk Taker || Buy | | Risk Taker || Buy Expeditions | ||
| | | x1 <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
| | | x5 <br> 25 AP | ||
| | | x<span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
| | | x25 <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
| | | x75 <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
| | | x200 <br> <span style="color:red">'''???'''</span> AP | ||
|} | |} |