Editing LotS/shops/achievements/Items
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! Badge || Item || <span style="color: #C06600">Brown</span> || <span style="color: #AFAFAF">Grey</span> || <span style="color: #00FF00">Green</span> || <span style="color: #0098FF">Blue</span> || <span style="color: #DD77F0">Purple</span> || <span style="color: #FF9900">Orange</span> || <span style="color: #FF0000">Red</span> | ! Badge || Item || <span style="color: #C06600">Brown</span> || <span style="color: #AFAFAF">Grey</span> || <span style="color: #00FF00">Green</span> || <span style="color: #0098FF">Blue</span> || <span style="color: #DD77F0">Purple</span> || <span style="color: #FF9900">Orange</span> || <span style="color: #FF0000">Red</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Supreme Commander || Officer | | Supreme Commander || Officer | ||
Line 23: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fully Crewed || Crew | | Fully Crewed || Crew | ||
| x15 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x25 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 250 AP | |||
| x100 <br> 500 AP | |||
| x200 <br> 1,000 AP | |||
| x400 <br> 2,000 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gunmaster || Main Hand | | Gunmaster || Main Hand | ||
Line 78: | Line 68: | ||
| x25 <br> 1,000 AP | | x25 <br> 1,000 AP | ||
| x30 <br> 2,000 AP | | x30 <br> 2,000 AP | ||
|- | |||
| Gear Head || Engineering Items | |||
| x15 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x25 <br> ?? AP <!-- I think it was 100, but I'm not sure --> | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Only the Best || Legendary | | Only the Best || Legendary |