Editing LotS/shops/achievements/General Raids
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Black and Gold || Master Hao | | Black and Gold || Master Hao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | ||
| Aggressive Treatment || Space Pox | | Aggressive Treatment || Space Pox | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| 250 AP | |||
| 500 AP | |||
| 1,000 AP | |||
| 2,000 AP | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''12''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | |||
| Last Contact || Quiskerian Temple | |||
| rowspan="2" | 10 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 25 AP | |||
| rowspan="2" | 50 AP | | rowspan="2" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan="2" | 100 AP | | rowspan="2" | 100 AP | ||
Line 54: | Line 67: | ||
| rowspan="2" | 500 AP | | rowspan="2" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan="2" | 1,000 AP | | rowspan="2" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" | '''25''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scrap Dealer || Robot Uprising | | Scrap Dealer || Robot Uprising | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | | rowspan="20" align="center" style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" | '''50''' | ||
Line 146: | Line 120: | ||
|The Lady's Not for Turning || Lady Victoria Ashdown | |The Lady's Not for Turning || Lady Victoria Ashdown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | ||
| Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | | Spare the Rod... || Telemachus | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | | Carnifex Carnage || Carnifex Prime | ||
Line 198: | Line 161: | ||
| Hat's All Folks || Dark Hat | | Hat's All Folks || Dark Hat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rackalax Whisperer || Rampaging Rackalax | |Rackalax Whisperer || Rampaging Rackalax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''125''' | | rowspan="2" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''125''' | ||
Line 239: | Line 187: | ||
| rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''180''' | | rowspan="1" align="center" style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" | '''180''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | ||
| Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | | Psychic Colonic || Psychic Colonel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" | '''250''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | | Vespasia's Vanquisher || Vespasia's Android | ||
Line 284: | Line 232: | ||
| Endangerer of Species || Giant Kwelshax | | Endangerer of Species || Giant Kwelshax | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" | '''500''' | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | | Breaker of the Besalaad || Besalaad Warmaster | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" style="background-color:Turquoise; color:Black" | '''500''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | | In-Vince-Able || Vince Vortex | ||
Line 341: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Telemachus' Last Game || Multheru | | Telemachus' Last Game || Multheru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" | '''500''' | | rowspan="4" style="background-color:Magenta; color:Black" | '''500''' | ||
Line 379: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Besalaad Exhibit Rampage || Besalaad Exhibit Rampage | | Besalaad Exhibit Rampage || Besalaad Exhibit Rampage | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:Green; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Small" | '''12''' | |||
| Temynx Parasite || Temynx Parasite | |||
| rowspan="1" | 50 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 100 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 250 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 500 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | 2,000 AP | |||
| rowspan="1" | ? | |||
| style="background-color:Green; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Small" | '''12''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Medium" | '''25''' | | style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="1" title="Medium" | '''25''' |