Editing LotS/shops/achievements/Alliance Raids
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Size || Badge || Raid || <span style="color: #C06600">Brown</span> <br> x10 || <span style="color: #AFAFAF">Grey</span> <br> x50 || <span style="color: #00FF00">Green</span> <br> x100 || <span style="color: #0098FF">Blue</span> <br> x250 || <span style="color: #DD77F0">Purple</span> <br> x500 || <span style="color: #FF9900">Orange</span> <br> x1000 || <span style="color: #FF0000">Red</span> <br> x5000|| Size | ! Size || Badge || Raid || <span style="color: #C06600">Brown</span> <br> x10 || <span style="color: #AFAFAF">Grey</span> <br> x50 || <span style="color: #00FF00">Green</span> <br> x100 || <span style="color: #0098FF">Blue</span> <br> x250 || <span style="color: #DD77F0">Purple</span> <br> x500 || <span style="color: #FF9900">Orange</span> <br> x1000 || <span style="color: #FF0000">Red</span> <br> x5000|| Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6 | | style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6" | '''10''' | ||
| Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | | Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | ||
| rowspan="6" | 25 AP | | rowspan="6" | 25 AP | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| rowspan="6" | 1,000 AP | | rowspan="6" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan="6" | 2,000 AP | | rowspan="6" | 2,000 AP | ||
| style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6 | | style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6" | '''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kang Bang || Kang | | Kang Bang || Kang | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Death for the Death Squad || Terminus Death Squad | | Death for the Death Squad || Terminus Death Squad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2 | | style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2" | '''50''' | ||
| Lunacy || Luna | | Lunacy || Luna | ||
| 25 AP | | 25 AP | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 1,000 AP | | 1,000 AP | ||
| 2,000 AP | | 2,000 AP | ||
| style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2 | | style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="2" | '''50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vile Venison || Rabid Reindeer | | Vile Venison || Rabid Reindeer | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="8" | '''50''' | ||
| Disinfectant || Infected Squad | | Disinfectant || Infected Squad | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="8" | '''50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | | Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Wreck the Halls || Santa's Workshop | | Wreck the Halls || Santa's Workshop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="11" | '''100''' | |||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
| Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | | Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | | ||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="11" | '''100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | | Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | ||
Line 99: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Consumer Protecton || Legacy Bot | | Consumer Protecton || Legacy Bot | ||
|- | |||
| The Spice Must Flow || Wahsh Al-Sahraa | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ain't Afraid of No Ghost || Haunted House | | Ain't Afraid of No Ghost || Haunted House | ||
Line 106: | Line 104: | ||
| Love Will Tear You Apart || Kristy Love | | Love Will Tear You Apart || Kristy Love | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="7" | '''250''' | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
| Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | | Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 50 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 100 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 250 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 500 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 1,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | 2,000 AP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | | style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="7" | '''250''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | | The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | ||
Line 146: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | | Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | ||
|} | |} |