Editing LotS/shops/achievements/Alliance Raids
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*Points are awarded for completing these '''RAIDS''', on '''NIGHTMARE''' difficulty, this many times. | *Points are awarded for completing these '''RAIDS''', on '''NIGHTMARE''' difficulty, this many times. | ||
*You must personally deal | *You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size) | ||
{| class="lotstable" align="left" | {| class="lotstable" align="left" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! Size || Badge || Raid || | ! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown<br> x10|| Grey<br> x50|| Green<br> x100|| Blue<br> x250|| Purple<br> x500|| Orange<br> x1000|| Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6 | | style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6" | '''10''' | ||
| Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | | Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | ||
| 25 AP | |||
| | | {{LotS/???}} AP | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6" | '''10''' | ||
| style="background-color:LimeGreen; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kang Bang || Kang | | Kang Bang || Kang | ||
| 25 AP | |||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| 250 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirate Hunter || Crossbones Squadron | | Pirate Hunter || Crossbones Squadron | ||
| 25 AP | |||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| 250 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Murderer Most Foul || Colonel Mustard | | Murderer Most Foul || Colonel Mustard | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Calamari || Professor Squid | | Calamari || Professor Squid | ||
| 25 AP | | 25 AP | ||
| 50 AP | | 50 AP | ||
| 100 AP | | 100 AP | ||
| 250 AP | | 250 AP | ||
| | | {{LotS/???}} AP | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Death for the Death Squad || Terminus Death Squad | ||
| | | 10 AP | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="8" | '''50''' | ||
| Disinfectant || Infected Squad | |||
| 50 AP | | 50 AP | ||
| | | {{LotS/???}} AP | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="8" | '''50''' | |||
| style="background-color:Gold; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | | Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Justice is Served || Mr Justice | | Justice is Served || Mr Justice | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| King of Kong || Grislak | | King of Kong || Grislak | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terracotta Trasher || Qin Legion | | Terracotta Trasher || Qin Legion | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| 250 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Intercept the Bull, Get the Horns || Terminus Interceptor Squadron | | Intercept the Bull, Get the Horns || Terminus Interceptor Squadron | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |||
| Lunacy || Luna | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Took out the Trash || Trashmaster Colby | | Took out the Trash || Trashmaster Colby | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="9" | '''100''' | |||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
| Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | | Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| | | {{LotS/???}} AP | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="9" | '''100''' | |||
| style="background-color:Coral; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | | Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Exterminate! Exterminate! || Rylattu Exterminator | | Exterminate! Exterminate! || Rylattu Exterminator | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Not Peace but a Sword || Peacemaker 500 | | Not Peace but a Sword || Peacemaker 500 | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Indigestible || Kaltharan Devourer | | Indigestible || Kaltharan Devourer | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jugger-Naught || Terminus Juggernaut | | Jugger-Naught || Terminus Juggernaut | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Consumer Protecton || Legacy Bot | | Consumer Protecton || Legacy Bot | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |||
| The Spice Must Flow || Wahsh Al-Sahraa | |||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ain't Afraid of No Ghost || Haunted House | | Ain't Afraid of No Ghost || Haunted House | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="7" | '''250''' | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
| Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | | Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan="7" | '''250''' | |||
| style="background-color:Crimson; color:Black" align="center" rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | | The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dragon-Slayer || Mecha-Wyrm | | Dragon-Slayer || Mecha-Wyrm | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Exodus || Genesis | | Exodus || Genesis | ||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Those who Trespass || Shadows of the Void | | Those who Trespass || Shadows of the Void | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Party's Over || Celebration Enhancer J-54 | | The Party's Over || Celebration Enhancer J-54 | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | | Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | ||
| 50 AP | |||
| 100 AP | |||
| {{LotS/???}} AP | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |