Editing LotS/shops/achievements/Alliance Raids
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*Points are awarded for completing these '''RAIDS''', on '''NIGHTMARE''' difficulty, this many times. | *Points are awarded for completing these '''RAIDS''', on '''NIGHTMARE''' difficulty, this many times. | ||
*You must personally deal | *You must personally deal "your fair share" of damage. (HP / Raid Size) | ||
{| class="lotstable" align="left" | {| class="lotstable" align="left" | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
! Size || Badge || Raid || | ! Size || Badge || Raid || Brown || Grey || Green | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="6" | '''10''' | ||
| Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | | Pesticide || Krakak Swarm | ||
| | | x10 <br> ?? AP | ||
| | | x50 <br> ?? AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kang Bang || Kang | | Kang Bang || Kang | ||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
| x50 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirate Hunter || Crossbones Squadron | | Pirate Hunter || Crossbones Squadron | ||
| x10 <br> 25 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Murderer Most Foul || Colonel Mustard | | Murderer Most Foul || Colonel Mustard | ||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Calamari || Professor Squid | | Calamari || Professor Squid | ||
| ?? <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Death for the Death Squad || Terminus Death Squad | | Death for the Death Squad || Terminus Death Squad | ||
| ?? <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" | '''50''' | ||
| Disinfectant || Infected Squad | | Disinfectant || Infected Squad | ||
| | | x10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| | | x50 <br> ?? AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | | Death Florist || Ruomyes' Death Flora | ||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Justice is Served || Mr Justice | | Justice is Served || Mr Justice | ||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| King of Kong || Grislak | | King of Kong || Grislak | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Terracotta Trasher || Qin Legion | | Terracotta Trasher || Qin Legion | ||
| ?? <br> 10 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Intercept the Bull, Get the Horns || Terminus Interceptor Squadron | | Intercept the Bull, Get the Horns || Terminus Interceptor Squadron | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |||
| Lunacy || Luna | |||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Took out the Trash || Trashmaster Colby | | Took out the Trash || Trashmaster Colby | ||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" | '''100''' | ||
| Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | | Space Invaders || Flying Saucers | ||
| | | x10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| | | x50 <br> ?? AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | | Seven Broken Bots || Tourniquet 7 | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Exterminate! Exterminate! || Rylattu Exterminator | | Exterminate! Exterminate! || Rylattu Exterminator | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Not Peace but a Sword || Peacemaker 500 | | Not Peace but a Sword || Peacemaker 500 | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Indigestible || Kaltharan Devourer | | Indigestible || Kaltharan Devourer | ||
| ?? <br> 50 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jugger-Naught || Terminus Juggernaut | | Jugger-Naught || Terminus Juggernaut | ||
| ?? <br> 50 AP | |||
| ?? <br> 100 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Consumer Protecton || Legacy Bot | | Consumer Protecton || Legacy Bot | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | The Spice Must Flow || Wahsh Al-Sahraa | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" | '''250''' | ||
| Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | | Dark Corners of the Galaxy || Lurking Horror | ||
| | | x10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| | | x50 <br> ?? AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | | The Quick and the Damned || Ship of the Damned | ||
| ?? <br> 50 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dragon-Slayer || Mecha-Wyrm | | Dragon-Slayer || Mecha-Wyrm | ||
| ?? <br> 50 AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Exodus || Genesis | | Exodus || Genesis | ||
| x10 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Those who Trespass || Shadows of the Void | | Those who Trespass || Shadows of the Void | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Party's Over || Celebration Enhancer J-54 | | The Party's Over || Celebration Enhancer J-54 | ||
| x10 <br> 50 AP | |||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | | Cave Canem! || Quiskan Psi-Hound | ||
| | | x10 <br> 50 AP | ||
| x50 <br> 100 AP | |||
| x100 <br> ?? AP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |