Editing LotS/facilities/Quicklist
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Z-A-M stands for Zone-Area-Mission. | |||
{| class="lotstable" align="left" | {| class="lotstable" align="left" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Location | ! Location (Z-A-M) | ||
! Difficulty | ! Difficulty | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Planetary Defense Schematic}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Planetary Defense Schematic}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2|childofheaven|Child of Heaven - Jailbreak}} | |{{LotS/Mission2|childofheaven|Child of Heaven - Jailbreak}} (1-1-1) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| On-Hit Drop | | On-Hit Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Planetary Defense 1 Plans}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Planetary Defense 1 Plans}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|bar}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|bar}} (5-3) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Planetary Defense Plans (Archangel set)}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Planetary Defense Plans (Archangel set)}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|theyjustfadeaway}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|theyjustfadeaway}} (19-3) | ||
| Nightmare | | Nightmare | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions Schematic}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions Schematic}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|gallea1}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|gallea1}} (1-3) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions 1 Plans}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions 1 Plans}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|hyperia1}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|hyperia1}} (4-3) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions Plans (Archangel set)}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions Plans (Archangel set)}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|ifangelsfight1}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|ifangelsfight1}} (19-1) | ||
| Nightmare | | Nightmare | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions Factory Plans (Warwalker)}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Munitions Factory Plans (Warwalker)}} | ||
Line 60: | Line 47: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| 20B done | | 20B done | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Academy Schematic}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Academy Schematic}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|capekmajor}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|capekmajor}} (2-2) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Academy 1 Plans}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Academy 1 Plans}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|zenith2}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|zenith2}} (3-4) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Academy Plans (Vlarg Hunters)}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Academy Plans (Vlarg Hunters)}} | ||
|{{LotS/RaidLink|Hel}} | |{{LotS/RaidLink|Hel}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Shipyard Schematic}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Shipyard Schematic}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|commandcenter}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|commandcenter}} (2-4) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
Line 129: | Line 106: | ||
|{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | |{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | {{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 2}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 2}} | ||
|{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | |{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | {{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 3}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 3}} | ||
|{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | |{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | {{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 4}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 4}} | ||
|{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | |{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | {{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 5}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans 5}} | ||
|{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | |{{LotS/RaidLink|The Inventor's Revenge}} | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| | | {{LotS/ItemLink2|Plans Within Plans}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Shipyard Plans 4}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Shipyard Plans 4}} | ||
Line 157: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory Schematic}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory Schematic}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|occulus}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|occulus}} (3-1) | ||
| Normal | | Normal | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory 1 Plans}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory 1 Plans}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|thepirate}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|thepirate}} (7-5) | ||
| Hard | | Hard | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory 2 Plans}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory 2 Plans}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|lubushalloween}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|lubushalloween}} (14) | ||
| Legendary | | Legendary | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory 3 Plans}} | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Chemical Weapons Factory 3 Plans}} | ||
|{{LotS/Mission2b|themaninblack2}} | |{{LotS/Mission2b|themaninblack2}} (19-5) | ||
| Nightmare | | Nightmare | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2|Communications Tower | |{{LotS/ItemLink2|Communications Tower Schematics}} | ||
| {{LotS/ItemLink2|Communications Tower Schematics}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| Lab Experiment | |||
|- | |||
|{{LotS/ItemLink2| | |||
|N/A | |||
|Lab Experiment | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |