Editing LotS/Patch Notes/list
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Immortals leaderboard | |Immortals leaderboard | ||
|Immortals Leaderboard now scrolls to show all players who have reached Immortal status. | |Immortals Leaderboard now scrolls to show all players who have reached Immortal status. | ||
|Permanent | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.legacyofathousandsuns.com/forum/showthread.php?18138-Patch-Notes-January-8-2014 2014/01/08] | |||
|Interface | |||
|Ship Interface | |||
|Ship Power calculations display properly. | |||
|Permanent | |Permanent | ||
|- | |- |