Editing Jugg/Dragon Eggs Chart
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Belt of Death}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Boots of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Pike of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Hood of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Cuirass of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Pauldrons of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Bracers of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Gauntlet of Death}} | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink| | |{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Cuisses of Death}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|24 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Might}} | ||
| | |6 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|30 | |||
|12 | |||
|12 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Might}} | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Might}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
| | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | | | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
|24 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
|10 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Defender Set == | |||
{| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Belt of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Boots of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Flamberg of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Helmet of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Cuirass of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Pauldrons of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Bracers of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Gauntlet of Giant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Cuisses of Giant}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Might}} | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Might}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Might}} | ||
|6 | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
|24 | |||
|18 | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
{| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
| | |10 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
| | |30 | ||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Destructor Set == | |||
{| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Belt of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Boots of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Hammer of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Helmet of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Cuirass of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Pauldrons of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Bracers of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Gauntlet of Tyrant}} | |||
|{{Jugg/TextlessItemLink|Cuisses of Tyrant}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
|18 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Triumph}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Might}} | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Might}} | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|30 | |||
|24 | |||
|18 | |||
|30 | |||
|12 | |||
|12 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Might}} | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|10 | |||
|8 | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Emerald Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink|Crimson Cocoon of Conquest}} | |||
|30 | |||
|18 | |||
| | | | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |6 | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Jugg/ItemLink| | |{{Jugg/ItemLink|Azure Cocoon of Conquest}} | ||
|10 | |||
|6 | |||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |